Back to Predictions
Algeria: Ligue 1 | 7 Oct 2026 | 18:00
CS Constantine
US BiskraFORM OVERALLFORM OVERALL
Ligue 1 CS Constantine vs US Biskra Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips – Algeria Ligue 1
Algeria: Ligue 1 | 7 Oct 2026 | 18:00
CS Constantine VS Tips: HWEH
US Biskra3.30 Overall
D W L
0.00 Overall
D L D
3.30 Overall
D W L
D L D
0.00 Overall
Match Preview
Ligue 1 Match Preview: CS Constantine vs. US Biskra
League: Ligue 1
Date: Wed, 7th Oct, 2026
CS Constantine vs US Biskra Prediction & Tips
CS Constantine took on US Biskra in the Algeria Ligue 1.
The published tip for this match was HWEH at a 71% win probability.
G
Published by
Gabriel E.
Football Analyst & Predictor