Back to Predictions
Croatia: HNL | 14 Sep 2026 | 17:00
HNK Gorica
NK VarazdinFORM OVERALLFORM OVERALL
HNL HNK Gorica vs NK Varazdin Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips – Croatia HNL
Croatia: HNL | 14 Sep 2026 | 17:00
HNK Gorica VS Tips: X2
NK Varazdin0.00 Overall
L L L D L
6.00 Overall
W W L W D
0.00 Overall
L L L D L
W W L W D
6.00 Overall
Match Preview
HNL Match Preview: HNK Gorica vs. NK Varazdin
League: HNL
Date: Mon, 14th Sep, 2026
Match Stadium: Gradski stadion Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica vs NK Varazdin Prediction & Tips
HNK Gorica took on NK Varazdin in the Croatia HNL.
The published tip for this match was X2 at a 77% win probability.
L
Published by
Lawrence A.
Football Analyst & Predictor